Bilet Pariuri – Luni 11 Iulie 2011

Luni 11 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 18:30 Lahti 2-1 Viikingit Lahti over 1,5
1.61 rslt
2 country 18:30 JJK Jyväskylä 3-0 Rovaniemi 1 1.30 rslt
3 country 20:00 Helsingborg 3-0 Djurgarden over 1,5
1.22 rslt
4 country 20:00 AIK Stockholm 4-0 Halmstad 1 1.40 rslt
5 country 15:00 Tommy Robredo
0-1
Filippo Volandri 1 1.25 rslt
6 country 16:00 Grzegorz Panfil
1-2
Marc Gicquel 2 1.30 rslt
7 country 18:30 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2-0 Radek Stepanek 2 1.53 rslt
8 country 19:00 Daniel Daniel Cox
0-2
Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 1.30 rslt

Bilet Pariuri – Duminica 10 Iulie 2011

Duminica 10 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 21:30 Al Ahly 2-2 Misr Elmaqasah 1 1.40 rslt
2 country 18:30 Honka 1-1 MyPa 1 1.60 rslt
3 country 23:00 Brazilia U17
3-4
Germania U17 under 3.5 1.55 rslt
4 country 21:00 Vålerenga
2-0
Tromsö 1 1.73 rslt
5 country 14:30 Daniel Brands
2-0
Andreas Beck 2 1.50 rslt
6 country 18:00 John Isner
2-0
Olivier Rochus 1 1.40 rslt
7 country 16:00 Roberta Vinci
2-1
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 1.72 rslt
8 country 22:00 Stefano Galvani
0-2
Adrian Ungur 2 1.75 rslt

Bilet Pariuri – Sambata 09 Iulie 2011

Sambata 09 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 22:00 Brazilia
2-2
Paraguay 1 1.60 rslt
2 country 14:00 Seoul
3-2
Sangju Sangmu 1 1.30 rslt
3 country 18:30 Jaro
1-1
TPS Turku under 3.5 1.40 rslt
4 country 21:45 Germania F
0-0
Japan F 1 1.33 rslt
5 country 12:00 Adrian Ungur
2-0
Pere Riba 2 1.44 rslt
6 country 18:00 John Isner
2-0
Tobias Kamke 1 1.30 rslt
7 country 13:00 Irina-Camelia Begu
2-0
Anabel Medina Garrigues 2 1.50 rslt
8 country 17:30 A. M. Garrigues & A. Rosolska
2-0
P. Martic & O. Savchuk 1 1.40 rslt

Bilet Pariuri – Vineri 08 Iulie 2011

Vineri 08 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 18:00 Zhodino
0-3
BATE 2 1.40 rslt
2 country 20:30 Young Boys
4-2
Hertha under 4.5 1.20 rslt
3 country 18:30 HJK
4-2
Inter Turku over 2.5 1.60 rslt
4 country 21:45 UC Dublin
1-2
Bray x2 1.35 rslt
5 country 22:00 USA
?-?
Spania 1 1.40 rslt
6 country 17:00 Fabio Fognini
?-?
Grega Zemlja 1 1.30 rslt
7 country 19:00 Potito Starace
?-?
Blaz Kavcic 1 1.40 rslt
8 country 19:30 Olivier Rochus
2-0
Matthew Ebden 1 1.40 rslt

Bilet Pariuri – Miercuri 06 Iulie 2011

Miercuri 06 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 14:30 Beijing Guoan
3-0
Shanghai Shenhua 1 1.80 rslt
2 country 14:00 Busan
2-1
Suwon over 1.5 1.30 rslt
3 country 16:30 Rapid Bucureşti
2-0
Wisla under 2.5 1.90 rslt
4 country 21:45 Suedia F
2-1
SUA F 2 1.55 rslt
5 country 12:00 Polona Hercog
2-1
Aravane Rezai 1 1.57 rslt
6 country 15:00 Sorana Cirstea
0-2
Vesna Dolonts 1 1.75 rslt
7 country 18:00 Olivier Rochus
2-0
Nicolas Mahut 1 1.80 rslt
8 country 16:50 Alona Bondarenko
2-0
Zuzana Kucova 1 1.30 rslt

Bilet Pariuri – Marti 05 Iulie 2011

Marti 05 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 19:30 Dudelange
2-0
FC Santa Coloma over 2.5 1.50 rslt
2 country 18:30 KaPa
0-2
Honka 2 2 1.60 rslt
3 country 18:00 Oţelul Galaţi
1-0
Anderlecht 2 1.50 rslt
4 country 19:00 Vaslui
1-1
Sparta Praga x 3.30 rslt
5 country 12:00 Polona Hercog
2-0
Anna Tatishvili 1 1.44 rslt
6 country 12:00 Mirjana Lucic
1-2
Sorana Cirstea 1 1.66 rslt
7 country 19:30 John Isner
2-0
Karol Beck 1 1.25 rslt
8 country 12:00 Zuzana Kucova
2-0
Mathilde Johansson 2 1.50 rslt

Bilet Pariuri – Luni 04 Iulie 2011

Luni 04 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 19:00 FC Minsk
0-1
Soligorsk over 1.5 1.30 rslt
2 country 18:30 KuPS
2-4
HJK 2 1.50 rslt
3 country 18:30 KooTeePee
2-3
Lahti over 1.5 1.40 rslt
4 country 23:00 Germania U17
3-2
Anglia U17 1 1.70 rslt
5 country 15:00 Johanna Larsson
2-0
Alla Kudryavtseva 1 1.44 rslt
6 country 16:00 John Isner
2-0
Karol Beck 1 1.30 rslt
7 country 15:00 Sibir
0-0
Ural 1 1.91 rslt
8 country 20:00 Djurgården
1-1
Helsingborg over 1.5 1.30 rslt

Bilet Pariuri – Duminica 03 Iulie 2011

Duminica 03 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 19:00 BATE
2-0
Brest 1 1.20 rslt
2 country 17:30 Al Ahly
2-2
Smouha 1 1.33 rslt
3 country 18:30 TPS Turku
1-1
VPS 1 1.67 rslt
4 country 16:00 Shamrock
1-0
St. Patricks 1 1.67 rslt
5 country 16:00 Rafael Nadal
1-3
Novak Djokovic over 3.5 1.40 rslt
6 country 17:20 Melzer J. / Benesova I.
2-0
Bhupathi M. / Vesnina E. 1 1.80 rslt
7 country 19:00 Rosenborg
4-0
Sarpsborg 1 1.33 rslt
8 country 17:30 Malmö
2-1
Norrkoping 1 1.40 rslt

Bilet Pariuri – Sambata 02 Iulie 2011

Sambata 02 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 13:00 Incheon
2-2
Gwangju 1 1.80 rslt
2 country 16:00 KPV
0-4
PK-35 over 1.5 1.30 rslt
3 country 19:00 Vålerenga
2-2
Strömsgodset 1 1.53 rslt
4 country 17:00 Kalmar
3-2
Trelleborgs 1 1.44 rslt
5 country 15:00 Maria Sharapova
0-2
Petra Kvitova 1 1.57 rslt
6 country 18:00 Bryan B. / Bryan M.
3-0
Lindstedt R. / Tecau H. 1 1.30 rslt
7 country 18:00 St. Gallen
2-2
Grasshoppers over 2.5 1.57 rslt
8 country 19:30 Ried
0-1
CFR Cluj 1 2.40 rslt

Bilet Pariuri – Vineri 01 Iulie 2011

Vineri 01 Iulie 2011
# Sp Ora Gazde Oaspeti Predictie Cota Casa Rez
1 country 21:45 Bray
0-3
Sligo over 1.5 1.35 rslt
2 country 21:45 Limerick
2-0
Mervue 1 1.30 rslt
3 country 18:30 Zurich
4-1
Locarno over 2.5 1.38 rslt
4 country 19:30 St. Pauli
1-0
Midtjylland under 3.5 1.48 rslt
5 country 15:00 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
1-3
Novak Djokovic 2 1.50 rslt
6 country 17:00 Rafael Nadal
3-1
Andy Murray over 3.5 1.50 rslt
7 country 12:00 Stephane Robert
2-0
Horacio Zeballos 2 1.44 rslt
8 country 13:30 Frederico Gil
0-2
Evgeny Donskoy 1 1.40 rslt